Labdarúgó-mérkőzések »2018.05.05

Áttekintés a 2018.05.05-i labdarúgó-mérkőzésekről



. .
FIFA> Barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
08:00 Fidzsi-szigetek - Salamon-szigetek 1: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 India - Srí Lanka 2: 0 (1: 0)
19:45 Szlovákia - Dánia 3: 0 (2: 0)
FIFA> Barátságos klubok 2018> hét FIFA>Hét Barátságos klubok 2018> Hét' border = '0' />
öt óra 1. FC Union Berlin - Szöcske Klub Zürich 3: 3 (2: 2)
17:30 SV Sasbach - Karlsruher SC 0:10
17:30 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 0: 4
17:30 FSV Barleben - Eintracht Braunschweig 0: 5
17:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Wurzburger Kickers 5: 0
18:00 FC Uster - FC Winterthur 2: 3
19:00 FC Uster - FC Zürich 0: 2
19:00 Kr. Alcorcón - Getafe CF 0: 1
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF 0: 3
20:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1: 3
FIFA> Női barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember Női barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
03:00 HASZNÁLATOK - chili 4: 0 (2: 0)
06:00 Észak Mariana szigetek - Makaó 0: 0 (0: 0)
10:00 Mongólia - Guam 1: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> U20-as barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember U20 barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
15:30 Mexikó - Brazília 0: 1
19:00 Horvátország - Oroszország 1: 0 (1: 0)
22:00 Ecuador - Peru 1: 0
FIFA> U19-es barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember U19-es barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
10:00 UA Emirates - Kína 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:30 Thaiföld - Jordánia 2: 2 (1: 0)
15:00 Anglia - Hollandia 4: 1 (2: 1)
FIFA> U18 barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember U18 barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
10:00 Litvánia - Moldva 2: 0 (1: 0)
14:00 Anglia - Hollandia 3: 0 (2: 0)
öt óra Oroszország - Örményország 2: 0 (1: 0)
18:00 Franciaország - Oroszország 1: 1 (0: 0)
FIFA> U17-es barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember U17-es barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
16:30 Niger - Ghána 0: 0 (0: 0)
FIFA> U16-os barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember FIFA>Szeptember U16-os barátságos mérkőzések 2018> szeptember' border = '0' />
18:30 Ciprus - Németország 2: 3 (1: 1)
UEFA> U21-es selejtezők 2017/2018> 1. csoport UEFA>1. csoport U21 EURO selejtezők 2017/2018> 1. csoport' határ = '0' />
19:30 San Marino - Cseh Köztársaság 0: 2 (0: 0)
Argentína> Primera B Metropolitana 2018/2019  Argentina> Első Fővárosi B 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
01:05 Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 0: 1 (0: 0)
Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019  Belgium> U18 Elite 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1: 0
Bolívia> Professional League 2018 Clausura  Bolivia> Szakmai Liga 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Igazi Potosí 4: 0 (2: 0)
Brazília> Serie A 2018  Brazil> Série A 2018>' border = '0' />
23:30 Bahia - BA - Sport - PE 2: 0 (0: 0)
23:30 Botafogo - RJ - hajókázás 1: 1 (1: 1)
Brazília> Série B 2018  Brazil> Série B 2018>' border = '0' />
00:30 São Bento - SP - Paysandu - PA 1: 0 (0: 0)
00:30 Ifjúság - RS - Criciuma - SC 0: 1 (0: 0)
00:30 CSA - AL - Londrina - PR 4: 1 (2: 1)
01:30 Erő - Figueirense - SC 2: 2 (1: 1)
01:30 Sampaio Corrêa - MA - Brazil de Pelotas - RS 1: 2 (0: 1)
Kolumbia> Első A 2018-as záró  Colombia> Első A 2018-as zárás>' border = '0' />
00:00 Sport Tolima - Sportos Huila 2: 0 (0: 0)
02:00 Kőolajszövetség - Milliomosok 3: 2 (0: 1)
22:00 Patriots FC - Deportivo Pasto 1: 1 (0: 0)
Costa Rica> 2018/2019-es első osztály nyitánya  Costa Rica> Első osztály 2018/2019 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Guápiles szentjei - Önkormányzati Pérez Zeledón 1: 0 (0: 0)
22:05 Önkormányzati Görögország - CS Cartaginés 1: 1 (0: 0)
Csehország> Pohár FAČR 2018/2019> 2. forduló  Czech Republic>2. forduló FAČR Kupa 2018/2019> 2.' Kör 'határ =' 0 '/>
16:00 FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0: 2
16:00 FK TJ Štěchovice - Slovan Liberec 1: 5
16:00 Sokol Tasovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2: 5
16:00 TJ Sokol Zápy - 1. FK Příbram 1: 4
öt óra Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž - FC FASTAV Zlín 0: 5
Dánia> DBU Kupa 2018/2019> 2. forduló  Denmark>2. Kerek DBU Pokalen 2018/2019> 2.' Kerek 'határ =' 0 '/>
16:00 NB Bornholm - Hillerød GI 0: 2 (0: 0)
16:15 Előre Amager - FC Roskilde 2: 5 (0: 3)
16:15 Brabrand IF - Silkeborg IF 2: 3 (0: 0)
16:15 Kjellerup IF - Middelfart Boldklub 0: 1 (0: 0)
16:15 Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Esbjerg fB 1:11 (0: 5)
16:15 HA Lyseng - Hobro I. 1: 2 (1: 0, 1: 1) aet
16:15 Saját felhasználói felület - Vendsyssel FF 1: 9 (1: 6)
16:30 FC Sydvest 05 - Aarhus GF 0: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 FC Helsingør - Næstved BK 4: 5 (1: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) pso
18:30 B.93 Koppenhága - HB Køge 1: 3 (0: 2)
Anglia> Nemzeti Liga 2018/2019  England> Nemzeti Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:45 Havant és Waterlooville - Aldershot város 2: 1 (1: 0)
Észtország> észt kupa 2018/2019> nyolcaddöntő  Estonia>16. forduló Eesti Karikas 2018/2019> 16 forduló' border = '0' />
16:00 Maardu városi csapata - Lääne megye JK Haapsalu 4: 0 (3: 0)
Németország> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Germany> Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II 3: 1 (1: 0)
Németország> Bremenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Bremenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:00 Homeland Sport Bremen - BSC Hastedt 2: 2 (1: 0)
Németország> Hessenliga 2018/2019  Germany> Hessenliga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
18:30 Török hatalom Friedberg - SV Buchonia Flieden 3: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 FC Eddersheim - Rot Rot Weiss Hadamar SV 4: 2 (2: 0)
19:00 FC Giessen - VfB Ginsheim 3: 0 (1: 0)
19:00 FSC Lohfelden - FV Bad Vilbel 2: 0 (0: 0)
Németország> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
öt óra FC Germania Friedrichstal - Neckarsulm Sport Unió 0: 2 (0: 1)
öt óra TSG Backnang - FC Nöttingen 0: 1 (0: 1)
öt óra SV Linx - SV Oberachern 1: 0 (1: 0)
öt óra TSV Ilshofen - Goeppinger SV 2: 0 (1: 0)
öt óra FC 08 Villingen - SV Spielberg 2: 1 (2: 0)
öt óra FV Ravensburg - SSV Reutlingen 0: 1 (0: 0)
öt óra SGV Freiberg - FSV 08 Bissingen 0: 2 (0: 2)
18:00 Stuttgart Kickers - Normannia Gmuend 4: 0 (2: 0)
Németország> Ifjúsági Bundesliga Süd / Südwest 2018/2019  Germany> Youth Bundesliga South / Southwest 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
öt óra Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2: 2 (1: 2)
Izland> 1. osztály 2018  Iceland> 1. deild 2018>' border = '0' />
18:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 2: 1
Olaszország> Olasz Kupa Serie C 2018/2019> L csoport  Italy>L csoport> Coppa Italia Serie C 2018/2019> L csoport
16:00 Erő - Bisceglie 3: 0 (1: 0)
Japán> Ligakupa 2018> Negyeddöntők  Japan>Negyeddöntők Ligakupa 2018> Negyeddöntők' border = '0' />
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol 2: 2 (0: 0)
11:00 Kasima agancs - Kawasaki Frontale 1: 1 (1: 1)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 0: 4 (0: 2)
11:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cseresznye Oszaka 3: 0 (1: 0)
Mexikó> Copa MX 2018/2019 nyitás> 1. csoport  Mexico>1. csoport Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> 1. csoport' border = '0' />
03:00 Venados FC - Puebla FC 0: 1 (0: 0)
Mexikó> Copa MX 2018/2019 nyitás> 3. csoport  Mexico>3. csoport Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> 3. csoport' border = '0' />
01:00 Zacatecas bányászok - Fehér kakasok 1: 2 (0: 1)
Mexikó> Copa MX 2018/2019 nyitás> 4. csoport  Mexico>4. csoport Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> 4. csoport' border = '0' />
03:00 Pumas UNAM - TM Soccer Club 3: 1 (2: 1)
Mexikó> Copa MX 2018/2019 nyitás> 5. csoport  Mexico>5. csoport Copa MX 2018/2019 Apertura> 5. csoport' border = '0' />
03:00 CF Pachuca - Club Celaya 2: 0 (2: 0)
Mexikó> U15 alaperők 2018/2019-es nyitása  Mexico> U15-ös alaperők 2018/2019-es nyitás>' border = '0' />
16:00 Fehér kakasok - Atlas Guadalajara 1: 2 (0: 2)
Lengyelország> I Liga 2018/2019  Poland> I Liga 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
15:45 Warta Poznań - Bytovia Bytów 2: 2 (0: 1)
Szlovákia> Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 3. forduló  Slovakia>3. Kerek Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 3. Kerek' határ = '0' />
15:30 OŠK Švošov - FK AS Trenčín 3: 6
Szlovákia> Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 4. forduló  Slovakia>4. Kerek Slovensky Pohar 2018/2019> 4.' Kerek 'határ =' 0 '/>
15:30 AFC Nové Mesto - OFK Malženice 2: 4 pso
15:30 OFK Dunajská Lužná - FK Šamorín 0: 2
15:30 TJ Start Hrabušice - FK Košice 6: 7 pso
15:30 FK 09 Bacuch - KFC Komárno 7: 6 pso
15:30 FK Humenné - MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1: 4
15:30 FC Slovan Galanta - ŠKF Sereď 0: 2
15:30 FK Gerlachov - MFK Ružomberok 2: 6
15:30 Kysucké Nové Mesto - Zlaté Moravce 0: 3
15:30 FK Kechnec - Železiarne Podbrezová 0: 2
15:30 FK Kolárovo - MFK Dubnica 0: 4
15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod - FTC Fiľakovo 0: 3
15:30 TJ Mladosť Kalša - FK Slavoj Trebisov 5: 4 pso
15:30 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - FK Poprad 0: 3
15:30 MŠK Námestovo - MFK Zemplin Michalovce 4: 5 pso
15:30 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - SK Odeva Lipany 4: 5 pso
15:30 Slovan Šimonovany - FC Rohožník 2: 0
15:30 ŠK Čierne - Lokomotiva Kassa 0: 1
15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany - KFC Kalna nad Hronom 4: 0
15:30 Slovan Hlohovec - FK Senica 1: 2
15:30 Zvolen mozdony - Inter Pozsony 7: 6 pso
15:30 Dvory nad Žitavou szövetkezet - FC Nitra 0: 7
15:30 TJ Iskra Horné Orešany - MFK Vrbové 5: 3
Spanyolország> Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 1. forduló  Spain>1. forduló Copa del Rey 2018/2019> 1.' Kör 'határ =' 0 '/>
17:30 Messenger CD - SD Compostela 0: 3
18:00 UD Poblense - Ontinyent CF. 1: 4
19:00 Gyorsan Bouzas - Unionisták CF 0: 4
19:00 CF International - CF Fuenlabrada 4: 5 pso
19:00 CDA Navalcarnero - CD Leonesa 0: 2
19:00 UP Langreo - UD Logroñés 1: 2
19:00 SD Gernika - Kulturális Durango 1: 0
19:00 CD Castellón - UB Conquense 1: 0
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Teruel 2: 0
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - AD Ceuta 2: 0
19:15 Barakaldo CF - UD Mutilvera 3: 4 pso
19:30 CD Mirandés - Verseny Santander 0: 1
19:30 CD Calahorra - Torna Torrelavega 4: 2 pso
19:30 UE Cornellà - EU Sant Andreu 2: 3 pso
19:30 Yeclano Deportivo - UD Melilla 1: 2 aet
19:30 Marbella FC - CD Ebro 0: 1
19:45 Don Benito - FC Cartagena 0: 1
19:45 Talavera CF - Igazi Jaen 3: 4 pso
Svájc> Svájc 1. Liga 3. csoport 2018/2019  Switzerland> Svájci 1. Liga 3. csoport 2018/2019>' border = '0' />
19:15 FC Thalwil - FC Winterthur II 2: 0
Thaiföld> Thai Liga 1, 2018  Thailand> Thai Liga 1 2018>' border = '0' />
11:45 Sukhothai FC - Police Tero FC 1: 2 (1: 0)
11:45 Légierő központi - Navy FC 1: 5 (0: 2)
12:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Ubon UMT United 4: 5 (2: 2)
12:00 Bangkok United - Bangkok Glass FC 3: 2 (2: 1)
13:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Suphanburi FC 1: 2 (0: 0)
13:00 Buriram United - Chiangrai United 1: 0 (0: 0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 0: 1 (0: 1)
14:00 PT Prachuap FC - Port FC 2: 1 (1: 0)
14:00 Muangthong United - Chonburi FC 4: 1 (1: 1)
USA> Nők Országos Női Labdarúgó Liga 2018  USA>
00:30 Chicago Red Stars - Sky Blue FC 5: 0 (1: 0)
Venezuela> Első osztály 2018 Clausura  Venezuela> Primera División 2018 Clausura>' border = '0' />
22:45 Portugál FC - Trujillanos FC 1: 2 (0: 1)